Toni Tornado

Real Name:
Antônio Viana Gomes
Profile:
Brazilian actor and singer. Born May 26, 1930 in Mirante do Paranapanema, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SMOFB 3673 Toni Tornado - B. R. 3 album art Toni Tornado B. R. 3 (Album) Odeon SMOFB 3673 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
SMOFB 3719 Toni Tornado - Toni Tornado album art Toni Tornado Toni Tornado (Album) Odeon SMOFB 3719 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7B 470 Toni Tornado - B. R. 3 album art Toni Tornado B. R. 3 Odeon 7B 470 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
DP-446 Toni Tornado - BR-3 / Universo No Teu Corpo album art Toni Tornado / Taiguara Toni Tornado / Taiguara - BR-3 / Universo No Teu Corpo(7", Promo) Odeon DP-446 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
7B-461 Toni Tornado - Nada de Novo / Meu Mundo Caiu album art Toni Tornado Nada de Novo / Meu Mundo Caiu(7") Odeon 7B-461 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
7BD - 1218 Toni Tornado - Sou Negro album art Toni Tornado Sou Negro(7") Odeon 7BD - 1218 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
7B 522 Toni Tornado - Podes Crer, Amizade / Tornado album art Toni Tornado Podes Crer, Amizade / Tornado (Single) Odeon 7B 522 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
7B-510 Toni Tornado - Eu Disse Amém / Juizo Final album art Toni Tornado Eu Disse Amém / Juizo Final(7", Single, Mono) Odeon 7B-510 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
7B-558 Toni Tornado - Bochechuda album art Toni Tornado Bochechuda Odeon 7B-558 Brazil 1972 Sell This Version
S7B 672 Toni Tornado - Mole, Mole, Facil, Facil / Odorico album art Toni Tornado Mole, Mole, Facil, Facil / Odorico(7") Odeon S7B 672 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
S7B-735 Toni Tornado - Cabeça Ôca / I Say Good Bye album art Toni Tornado Cabeça Ôca / I Say Good Bye(7") Odeon S7B-735 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
1-01-101-119 Toni Tornado - Osso Duro De Roer / Vou Apagar Você album art Tony Tornado* Osso Duro De Roer / Vou Apagar Você(7") Continental (3) 1-01-101-119 Brazil 1974 Sell This Version
1-01-201-157 Toni Tornado - Se Jesus Fosse Um Homem De Cor (Deus Negro) album art Tony Tornado* Se Jesus Fosse Um Homem De Cor (Deus Negro)(7") Continental (3) 1-01-201-157 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
1-01-101-228 Toni Tornado - Se Jesus Fosse Um Homem De Cor / Fica Comigo album art Tony Tornado* Se Jesus Fosse Um Homem De Cor / Fica Comigo(7") Continental (3) 1-01-101-228 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
BRZ45.016 Toni Tornado - O Journaleiro / Homenagem A Mongo album art Toni Tornado / Som Três Toni Tornado / Som Três - O Journaleiro / Homenagem A Mongo(7") Mr Bongo BRZ45.016 UK 2014 Sell This Version
BRZ45.017 Toni Tornado - Mentira / Me Libertei album art Marcos Valle / Toni Tornado Marcos Valle / Toni Tornado - Mentira / Me Libertei(7") Mr Bongo BRZ45.017 UK 2015 Sell This Version
BRZ45.035 Toni Tornado - Super Mulher / Podes Crer Amizade album art João Luiz / Toni Tornado João Luiz / Toni Tornado - Super Mulher / Podes Crer Amizade(7") Mr Bongo BRZ45.035 UK 2015 Sell This Version
31.117 Toni Tornado - Black Brasil album art Toni Tornado Black Brasil(7") EMI-Odeon, S.A. 31.117 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version