Kent (7)

Real Name:
Hervé Despesse
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, born 31 March 1959 in Lyon, France.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

CBS 25172 Kent (7) - Amours Propres album art Kent (7) Amours Propres (Album) CBS CBS 25172 France 1982 Sell This Version
827 754-1 Kent (7) - Embalao album art Kent (7) Embalao (MiniAlbum) Barclay 827 754-1 France 1985 Sell This Version
831 710-1 Kent (7) - Le Mur Du Son album art Kent (7) Le Mur Du Son (Album) Barclay 831 710-1 France 1987 Sell This Version
841 861-4 Kent (7) - À Nos Amours album art Kent (7) À Nos Amours (Album) Barclay 841 861-4 France 1990 Sell This Version
511 240-2 Kent (7) - Tous Les Hommes album art Kent (7) Tous Les Hommes (Album) Barclay 511 240-2 France 1991 Sell This Version
5 316 Kent (7) - Récital 90 album art Kent (7) Récital 90(CD, Album, Promo, Car) Barclay 5 316 France 1991 Sell This Version
511 484-2 Kent (7) - D'Un Autre Occident album art Kent (7) D'Un Autre Occident(CD, Album) Barclay 511 484-2 France 1993 Sell This Version
4324 Kent (7) - En Public album art Kent (7) En Public(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Barclay 4324 France 1994 Sell This Version
527 386-2 Kent (7) - En Scène album art Kent (7) En Scène(CD, Album) Barclay 527 386-2 France 1995 Sell This Version
531 595-4 Kent (7) - Nouba album art Kent (7) Nouba (Album) Barclay 531 595-4 France 1996 Sell This Version
557 215-2 Kent (7) - Métropolitain album art Kent (7) Métropolitain(CD, MiniAlbum, Dig) Barclay 557 215-2 France 1998 Sell This Version
547 202-2 Kent (7) - Enfin Seuls ! album art Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) - Enfin Seuls !(CD, Album) Barclay 547 202-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
549102-2 Kent (7) - Cyclone album art Kent (7) Cyclone (Album) Barclay 549102-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
7984 Kent (7) - Circuit Électrique album art Kent (7) Circuit Électrique(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Barclay 7984 France 2000 Sell This Version
063158-2, 063 158-2 Kent (7) - Je Ne Suis Qu'Une Chanson album art Kent (7) Je Ne Suis Qu'Une Chanson(CD, Album, Dig) AZ, Thoobett 063158-2, 063 158-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
980 057 4 Kent (7) - À La Prochaine album art Kent (7) À La Prochaine(DVD, PAL + CD, MiniAlbum) AZ 980 057 4 France 2004 Sell This Version
982 738-9 Kent (7) - Bienvenue Au Club album art Kent (7) Bienvenue Au Club (Album) AZ, Thoobett 982 738-9 France 2005 Sell This Version
38004 0011746 2 Kent (7) - L'Homme De Mars album art Kent (7) L'Homme De Mars (Album) AZ 38004 0011746 2 France 2008 Sell This Version
TH0109 Kent (7) - Panorama album art Kent (7) Panorama(CD, Album, Dig) Thoobett TH0109 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Kent (7) - Made In China album art Kent (7) Made In China (MiniAlbum) Thoobett none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Kent (7) - Circuit Electrique album art Kent (7) Circuit Electrique(CD, Album) Thoobett none France 2012 Sell This Version
TH0313 Kent (7) - Le Temps Des Ames album art Kent (7) Le Temps Des Ames (Album) Thoobett TH0313 France 2013 Sell This Version
none Kent (7) - Nouba Live album art Kent (7) Nouba Live(2xCD, Album, Ltd) Thoobett none France 2014 Sell This Version
none Kent (7) - Deutsche Tournée album art Kent (7) Deutsche Tournée(CD, Album) Thoobett none France 2014 Sell This Version
3343092, none Kent (7) - La Grande Illusion album art Kent (7) La Grande Illusion (Album) Thoobett, At(h)ome 3343092, none France 2016 Sell This Version