Alan Lancaster

Real Name:
Alan Charles Lancaster
Profile:
English bassist, born 7 February 1949 in Peckham, London, England. He is best known as a founding member of the English rock band Status Quo.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alan Lancaster Discography Tracks

Albums

Alan Lancaster - Life After Quo album art Alan Lancaster Life After Quo (Album) Eagle Records, Eagle Records, Eagle Records Austria 1996 Sell This Version