Richard Darbyshire

Real Name:
Richard Simon Darbyshire
Profile:
Born 8. March 1960 in Manchester/England.
Songwriter
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Richard Darbyshire Discography Tracks

Albums

Richard Darbyshire - How Many Angels album art Richard Darbyshire How Many Angels (Album) Dome Records, Dome Records 1993 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ARA3 Richard Darbyshire - Airwaves album art Richard Darbyshire Airwaves(7", Single) Arcadian Research Authority ARA3 UK 1981 Sell This Version
Richard Darbyshire - Coming Back For More album art Jellybean* Featuring Richard Darbyshire Jellybean* Featuring Richard Darbyshire - Coming Back For More (Single, Maxi) Chrysalis UK 1988 Sell This Version
Richard Darbyshire - This I Swear album art Richard Darbyshire This I Swear (Single, Maxi) Dome Records, Dome Records Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Richard Darbyshire - When Only Love Will Do album art Richard Darbyshire When Only Love Will Do (Maxi, Single) Dome Records Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Richard Darbyshire - Wherever Love Is Found album art Richard Darbyshire Wherever Love Is Found (Maxi, Single) Dome Records, Dome Records UK 1993 Sell This Version
12 DOMEDJ 1008 Richard Darbyshire - Living In A Box album art Richard Darbyshire Living In A Box(12", Single, Promo) Dome Records 12 DOMEDJ 1008 UK 1994 Sell This Version
7243 8 93399 2 5 Richard Darbyshire - Try To Remember album art Richard Darbyshire Try To Remember(CD, Maxi) Virgin 7243 8 93399 2 5 UK 1996 Sell This Version
DOME 125P Richard Darbyshire - True Survivor album art Richard Darbyshire True Survivor(CDr, Single, Promo) Dome Records DOME 125P UK 1999 Sell This Version
Richard Darbyshire - Enamorada album art Eros (9) Presents: Richard D.* Eros (9) Presents: Richard D.* - Enamorada (Single) WEA Italy 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

Richard Darbyshire - Love Will Provide album art Richard Darbyshire Love Will Provide (Album, Comp) Dome Records UK 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit