Теренс Трент Д'Арби

Real Name:
Sananda Maitreya
Profile:
American singer-songwriter born March 15, 1962 in New York City as Terence Trent Howard. He later adopted the name Sananda Francesco Maitreya, which is his legal name since 1995.
Since 2001 he artistically adopted the name Sananda Maitreya as well.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Terence Trent D'Arby Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

Terence Trent D'Arby - Greenpeace - Breakthrough 2 album art Various Вперед (as Теренс Трент Д'Арби) Various - Greenpeace - Breakthrough 2 (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Terence Trent D'Arby - Greenpeace - Breakthrough album art Various Вперед (Let's Go Forward) (as Теренс Трент Д'Арби) Various - Greenpeace - Breakthrough (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version