Milka

Real Name:
Milka Loff Fernandes
Profile:
Born on June 19th, 1980 in Hamburg (Germany)

former german VJane on german music channel VIVA,
her only musical activity is the song "Girl 4 a day", a duet with the german Band Ohne Namen

Singles & EPs

XLC 673021 2 Milka - Girl 4 A Day album art Band Ohne Namen Vs. Milka Band Ohne Namen Vs. Milka - Girl 4 A Day(CD, Maxi) X-cell Records XLC 673021 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit