Sarah (10)

Real Name:
Sarah Geels
Profile:
Singer from the Netherlands, born on 20 February 1978.
Sites:

Albums

Sarah (10) - Wat Ik Wil album art Sarah (10) Wat Ik Wil (Album) BSUR Records Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sarah (10) - Ik Laat Me Gaan album art Sarah (10) Ik Laat Me Gaan (Maxi, Single) BSUR Records Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
F7558 Sarah (10) - Labyrint album art Sarah (10) Labyrint(CD, Single) BSUR Records F7558 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
BSUR CD 0005, 7243 8 89620 2 5, 7243 889620 2 5 Sarah (10) - Liever album art Sarah (10) Liever(CD, Single) BSUR Records, BSUR Records, BSUR Records BSUR CD 0005, 7243 8 89620 2 5, 7243 889620 2 5 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
none Sarah (10) - Met Gesloten Ogen album art Sarah (10) Met Gesloten Ogen(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Not On Label none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Sarah (10) - Zet De Sterren Aan album art Sarah (10) Feat. The Tour (2) Sarah (10) Feat. The Tour (2) - Zet De Sterren Aan(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Not On Label none Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit