Ad

Susan Hedger

Real Name:Susan Mary Hedger
Profile:

British classical violinist. Born on 4 March 1964 in London, England.
She attended the Royal College of Music, London and upon graduation joined the Philharmonia Orchestra (2nd Violin) as a full member in 1992.

Sites:feenotes.com , philharmonia.co.uk , vgmdb.net
In Groups:Philharmonia Orchestra

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0