Gary Rossington

Real Name:
Gary Robert Rossington
Profile:
American musician, born 4 December 1951 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA. He is married to Dale Krantz Rossington. Guitarist and founding member of Lynyrd Skynyrd. One of two original members still with the band as of the beginning of 2007.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gary Rossington Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

41942 Gary Rossington - Euromagazin album art Various Sweet Home Alabama Various - Euromagazin(CD, Shape, Promo) Blue Flame 41942 Unknown Sell This Version