Artimus Pyle (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Delmer "Artimus" Pyle
Profile:
Former drummer with Lynyrd Skynyrd. Father of drummer Chris Pyle and musician artist Marshall Pyle.
Born July 15, 1948 in Louisville, Kentucky, U.S.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artimus Pyle (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Artimus Pyle (2) - Artimus Venomus album art Artimus Pyle (2) Artimus Venomus (Album) Storm Dog Records Group US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Artimus Pyle (2) - The Letter album art Artimus Pyle (2) The Letter(File, MP3, Single) Deadline Music none US 2007

Videos (5) Edit