Artimus Pyle (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Delmer Pyle
Profile:
Former drummer with Lynyrd Skynyrd. Father of drummer Chris Pyle and musician artist Marshall Pyle.
Born July 15, 1948 in Louisville, Kentucky, U.S.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Artimus Pyle (2)

Albums

L14677 Artimus Pyle (2) - Artimus Venomus album art Artimus Pyle (2) Artimus Venomus (Album) Storm Dog Records Group L14677 US 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Artimus Pyle (2) - The Letter album art Artimus Pyle (2) The Letter(File, MP3, Single) Deadline Music none US 2007