Serge Lama

Real Name:
Serge Chauvier
Profile:
French singer and songwriter, born 11 February 1943 in Bordeaux, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

844.907 Serge Lama - D'Aventures En Aventures album art Serge Lama D'Aventures En Aventures (Album) Philips 844.907 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
SPTX 340 854 Serge Lama - Les Ballons Rouges album art Serge Lama Les Ballons Rouges (Album) Pathé SPTX 340 854 France 1969 Sell This Version
6397.002, 6397 002 Serge Lama - Et Puis On S'aperçoit / Une Île album art Serge Lama Et Puis On S'aperçoit / Une Île (Album) Philips 6397.002, 6397 002 Canada 1970 Sell This Version
9101 018, 9101018 Serge Lama - Superman album art Serge Lama Superman (Album) Philips 9101 018, 9101018 France 1971 Sell This Version
7102 227 Serge Lama - Je Suis Malade album art Serge Lama Je Suis Malade (Album) Philips 7102 227 France 1973 Sell This Version
9101 001 Serge Lama - Chez Moi album art Serge Lama Chez Moi (Album) Philips 9101 001 France 1974 Sell This Version
6621 020 Serge Lama - Serge Lama À L'Olympia album art Serge Lama Serge Lama À L'Olympia (Album) Philips 6621 020 France 1974 Sell This Version
9101.016 Serge Lama - La Vie Lilas album art Serge Lama La Vie Lilas (Album) Philips 9101.016 Canada 1975 Sell This Version
2C 150 - 15.678/9 Serge Lama - Serge Lama album art Serge Lama Serge Lama (Comp) Pathé 2C 150 - 15.678/9 France 1977 Sell This Version
9101.102 Serge Lama - L'enfant Au Piano album art Serge Lama L'enfant Au Piano (Album) Philips 9101.102 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
SFX-10041-42 Serge Lama - Palais Des Congrès album art Serge Lama Palais Des Congrès (Album) Philips SFX-10041-42 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
6641 844 Serge Lama - Enfadolescence album art Serge Lama Enfadolescence (Album) Philips 6641 844 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
9120 410 Serge Lama - Lama Chante Brel album art Serge Lama Lama Chante Brel (Album) Philips 9120 410 Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
6681 010 Serge Lama - Palais Des Congrès 79 album art Lama* Palais Des Congrès 79(2xLP, Album) Philips 6681 010 France 1979 Sell This Version
73973 Serge Lama - Les P'tites Femmes de Pigalle album art Serge Lama, Lorin Maazel, The Cleveland Orchestra Serge Lama, Lorin Maazel, The Cleveland Orchestra - Les P'tites Femmes de Pigalle(LP) CBS 73973 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
6313 088 Serge Lama - Souvenirs... Attention... Danger ! album art Serge Lama Souvenirs... Attention... Danger ! (Album) Philips 6313 088 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
6622 024 Serge Lama - Au Palais Des Congres Avec Simplicité album art Serge Lama Au Palais Des Congres Avec Simplicité(2xLP) Philips 6622 024 France 1981 Sell This Version
6313 255 Serge Lama - Lama Père Et Fils album art Serge Lama Lama Père Et Fils(LP, Album, gat) Philips 6313 255 France 1981 Sell This Version
6622 039 Serge Lama - De Bonaparte À Napoléon album art Serge Lama De Bonaparte À Napoléon (Album) Philips 6622 039 France 1982 Sell This Version
822852-1 Serge Lama - Marie la Polonaise album art Serge Lama Marie la Polonaise (Album) Philips 822852-1 France 1984 Sell This Version
826 717-1 Serge Lama - Portraits de Femme album art Serge Lama Portraits de Femme (Album) Philips 826 717-1 France 1986 Sell This Version
1741031 Serge Lama - Je T'Aime album art Serge Lama Je T'Aime (Album) Charles Talar Records 1741031 France 1987 Sell This Version
1742674 Serge Lama - En Concert album art Serge Lama En Concert (Album) Charles Talar Records 1742674 France 1988 Sell This Version
950 142 Serge Lama - Amald' Ame album art Serge Lama Amald' Ame (Album) Pomme Music 950 142 France 1992 Sell This Version
4509-98650-2 Serge Lama - Lama album art Lama* Lama (Album) Wea Music 4509-98650-2 France 1994 Sell This Version