Ad

Roy Woods

Roy Woods

Real Name:Denzel Spencer
Profile:

Denzel Spencer, better known by his stage name Roy Woods, is a singer, rapper and songwriter. Born on April 18, 1996 in Brampton, Canada, he is best known for his song "Jealousy". Woods is signed to OVO Sound, the record label co-founded by Drake, Noah Shebib and Oliver El-Khatib

Sites:Instagram , Soundcloud , X

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0