Pedro Osinaga

Real Name:
Pedro Osinaga Escribano
Profile:
Pedro Osinaga (born 15 December 1936, Pamplona, Navarra, Spain - died 29 December 2017, Madrid, Spain) was a Spanish actor.
Sites:
[a4683684]

Artist

Albums

160 343 Pedro Osinaga - El Águila De Fuego album art Francisco Valladares, Conchita Velasco, Pedro Osinaga Francisco Valladares, Conchita Velasco, Pedro Osinaga - El Águila De Fuego(LP, Album) Hispavox 160 343 Spain 1985 Sell This Version