Andrew White (3)

Real Name:
Andrew Weitz
Profile:
American vocalist, born on July 14, 1952, Bronx, New York. Relocated to Europe in 1986
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Andrew White (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Andrew White (3) - Come Closer album art Andrew White (3) Come Closer (Album) Marlboro Music Germany 1989 Sell This Version
527 118-2 Andrew White (3) - Forever Number One - The Album album art Andrew White (3) & FC Bayern Andrew White (3) & FC Bayern - Forever Number One - The Album(CD, Album) Polydor 527 118-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
533 348-2 Andrew White (3) - Auf Der Wies'n album art F.C. Bayern* & Andrew White (3) Mit Marianne Und Michael* F.C. Bayern* & Andrew White (3) Mit Marianne Und Michael* - Auf Der Wies'n(CD, Album) Polydor 533 348-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
629 117-4 Andrew White (3) - Die Schönsten Weihnachtslieder album art F. C. Bayern, Andrew White (3) & Der Tölzer Knabenchor F. C. Bayern, Andrew White (3) & Der Tölzer Knabenchor - Die Schönsten Weihnachtslieder(Cass) Polydor 629 117-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

112 433 Andrew White (3) - If you See My Love album art Andrew White (3) If you See My Love(7", Single) Marlboro Music 112 433 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
111 980 Andrew White (3) - All Or Nothing album art Andrew White (3) All Or Nothing(7", Single) Marlboro Music 111 980 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Andrew White (3) - I'm Only Wounded album art Andrew White (3) I'm Only Wounded (Single, Maxi) Mercury Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Andrew White (3) - Sara album art Andrew White (3) Sara (Single) Mercury Europe 1991 Sell This Version
115 316 Andrew White (3) - Without You album art Andrew White (3) Without You(7", Single) Hansa 115 316 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Andrew White (3) - Missing You album art Andrew White (3) Missing You (Single) WEA Europe 1993 Sell This Version
861 955-2 Andrew White (3) - Forever Number One album art F.C. Bayern* & Andrew White (3) F.C. Bayern* & Andrew White (3) - Forever Number One(CD, Maxi) Polydor 861 955-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
4509-95342-2 Andrew White (3) - Now That I Found You album art Andrew White (3) Now That I Found You(CD, Maxi) WEA 4509-95342-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
851 349-2 Andrew White (3) - Ole Super FCB (Go West) album art FC Bayern & Andrew White (3) FC Bayern & Andrew White (3) - Ole Super FCB (Go West)(CD, Single) Polydor 851 349-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
855 949-2 Andrew White (3) - Forever Number One ('94 Kaiser Mix) album art FC Bayern And Andrew White (3) FC Bayern And Andrew White (3) - Forever Number One ('94 Kaiser Mix)(CD, Maxi) Polydor 855 949-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 26337 2 Andrew White (3) - Another Saturday Night album art Andrew White (3) Another Saturday Night(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 26337 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 49335 2 Andrew White (3) - We Are The Champions Once Again album art FC Bayern & Andrew White (3) FC Bayern & Andrew White (3) - We Are The Champions Once Again(CD, Maxi) Ariola 74321 49335 2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
0149475ERE Andrew White (3) - Forever Number One 2003 album art Andrew White (3) Forever Number One 2003(CD, Maxi, Copy Prot.) Edel 0149475ERE Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit