Keisuke Nakagawa

Real Name:
中川敬輔 (Nakagawa Keisuke)
Profile:
Bass player for the Japanese pop rock group Mr.Children.

Born 26 August 1969 in Nagasaki, Japan. Moved to Tokyo, Japan right after his birth.
In Groups:

Instruments & Performance

TFCC-88052 Keisuke Nakagawa - Atomic Heart album art Mr.Children Mr.Children - Atomic Heart(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-88052 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TFCC-86106 Keisuke Nakagawa - It's A Wonderful World album art Mr.Children Mr.Children - It's A Wonderful World(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-86106 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
TFCC-86161 Keisuke Nakagawa - シフクノオト album art Mr.Children Mr.Children - シフクノオト(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-86161 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
TFCC-86200 Keisuke Nakagawa - I ♥ U album art Mr.Children Mr.Children - I ♥ U(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-86200 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
TFCC-86341 Keisuke Nakagawa - Sense album art Mr.Children Mr.Children - Sense(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-86341 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
MUS003-2 Keisuke Nakagawa - Kind Of Love album art Mr.Children Mr.Children - Kind Of Love(CD, Album) Toy's Factory MUS003-2 Unknown Sell This Version