Big Boss (3)

Big Boss (3)

Real Name:
Saša Bošković
Profile:
Saša Bošković also known as Big Boss, born 19th June 1978, is a hip-hop producer & MC from Kruševac, Serbia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Big Boss (3)
[a468845]

Artist

Big Boss (3) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

03 - 0006 Marčelo Reč Na Reč and 5 more… Marčelo - De Facto(CD, Album) Bassivity Music 03 - 0006 Serbia and Montenegro 2003 Sell This Version
none Ivan Vuković Zmije Ivan Vuković - Fantastična Igra Zrcalima(22xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sinestet none Croatia 2006
SIIC REC. 008 T-Blazer & Nerwe Kao Braća T-Blazer & Nerwe - Teme Za Razmišljanje(CDr, Album) SIIC Records SIIC REC. 008 Serbia 2007 Sell This Version
Self-released X3M Veče Uz Muziku (as Big Boss) and 3 more… X3M - Iz Početka(CD, Album) Not On Label Self-released Serbia 2007 Sell This Version
none, 2011-001, 22T75037 B Crew (2) Pepeljuga B Crew (2) - Naša Posla(CD) Take It Or Leave It Records, BCrew Records, Demonio Music, Rap Cartel none, 2011-001, 22T75037 Serbia 2011 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

05-0012 Suid Ludo Vreme Suid - Drama Koja Se Šunja Sama(CD, Album) Bassivity Music 05-0012 Serbia 2005 Sell This Version

Production

03-0006 Marčelo MC Bez Harizme and 4 more… Marčelo - De Facto(CD, Album) Bassivity Music 03-0006 Yugoslavia 2003 Sell This Version
03-0007 Various Da Li Znaš? Various - Ulice Vol. 1(CD) Bassivity Music 03-0007 Serbia and Montenegro 2003 Sell This Version
none Ivan Vuković Zmije Ivan Vuković - Fantastična Igra Zrcalima(22xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Sinestet none Croatia 2006
Self-released X3M Veče Uz Muziku (as Big Boss) and 3 more… X3M - Iz Početka(CD, Album) Not On Label Self-released Serbia 2007 Sell This Version
SIIC REC. 008 T-Blazer & Nerwe Kao Braća T-Blazer & Nerwe - Teme Za Razmišljanje(CDr, Album) SIIC Records SIIC REC. 008 Serbia 2007 Sell This Version
PRS 060, PRS060 DJ 600V* Bolji Svet (Big Boss Remix) DJ 600V* - Prosto Mixtape(2xCD, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Prosto, Prosto PRS 060, PRS060 Poland 2010 Sell This Version