Jonny Buchardt

Real Name:
Herbert Günther Schlichting
Profile:
German actor and comedian. Born 16 September 1925 in Wuppertal, Germany and died 8 October 2001 in Bensberg, Germany.

Son of Claire Schlichting and brother of Monika Hansen.
Variations:

Albums

1C 062-29 496 Jonny Buchardt - Lach Doch Mal album art Jonny Buchardt Lach Doch Mal(LP, Album) Columbia 1C 062-29 496 Germany 1973 Sell This Version

Compilations

629949 Jonny Buchardt - Das War Kassel - Ausschnitte Aus Der Konferenz Vom 17. Januar 1969 album art Dorthe*, Dunja Rajter, Die Jacob Sisters, Rolf Stiefel, Jonny Buchardt Dorthe*, Dunja Rajter, Die Jacob Sisters, Rolf Stiefel, Jonny Buchardt - Das War Kassel - Ausschnitte Aus Der Konferenz Vom 17. Januar 1969(LP, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Langnese, Langnese - Iglo GmbH 629949 Germany 1969 Sell This Version