Ad

Patoranking

Patoranking

Real Name:Patrick Nnaemeka Okorie
Profile:

born 1990 in Lagos

Aliases:Patrick Nnaemeka Okorie
Variations:
Viewing All | Patoranking

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0