Ad

Lee Rocker

Real Name:Leon Drucker
Profile:

American bassist and keyboard player, born August 3, 1961 in Long Island, New York, USA.

Sites:leerocker.com , MySpace , Discogs
Aliases:Leon Drucker
Variations:
Viewing All | Lee Rocker

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0