Inge Nilsen

Real Name:
Inge Bergmann Nilsen
Profile:
Norwegian trance producer from Fredrikstad. Born 1971.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Inge Nilsen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

In Trance We Trust 613-0, ITWT 613-0, ITWT6130 Inge Nilsen - Oblivion album art Inge Bergmann* Oblivion(File, MP3, Single, 320) In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust, In Trance We Trust In Trance We Trust 613-0, ITWT 613-0, ITWT6130 Netherlands 2014

Miscellaneous

SPC083 Inge Nilsen - Starchild album art Inge Lemon* Starchild(3xFile, MP3, 320) Soundpiercing SPC083 Netherlands 2011
AEP286 Inge Nilsen - Velour album art Varun* & Inge Lemon* Varun* & Inge Lemon* - Velour(2xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP286 UK 2017