Moz Carrapa

Real Name:
José Moz Francisco Carrapa
Profile:
José Moz Carrapa is a Portuguese musician, sound technician and producer, born 1952 in Lisboa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

849284-2 Moz Carrapa - Claxon (Banda Sonora Original Da Série De TV) album art Various Terra De Ninguém Various - Claxon (Banda Sonora Original Da Série De TV)(CD, Album) PolyGram 849284-2 Portugal 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

FAR 00014 Moz Carrapa - Voz & Guitarra album art Various Cantiga Bailada and 1 more… Various - Voz & Guitarra(2xCD, Comp) Farol FAR 00014 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version
88883797562 Moz Carrapa - Voz E Guitarra 2 album art Various Imaterial Various - Voz E Guitarra 2(2xCD, Album, Comp, Boo) Sony Music 88883797562 Portugal 2013 Sell This Version