Elliott Gould

Elliott Gould

Real Name:
Elliott Goldstein
Profile:
American actor, born 29 August 1938 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He was married to Barbra Streisand from 1963 to 1971, their son is Jason Gould.
Sites:
[a469292]

Artist