Bluejeans Regime

Bluejeans Regime

Real Name:
Gene Hughes
Profile:
Died 29 July 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a46943]

Artist

Bluejeans Regime Discography Tracks

Albums

CB-9001 Bluejean's Regime* The New Maharajahs Of The Bottom Rock(LP, Album) Code Blue Records CB-9001 US 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

QK012 Blue Jeans Regime* In My House(12") Quark QK012 US 1988 Sell This Version
Bluejean's Regime* Featuring Koree* Bluejean's Regime* Featuring Koree* - Untrue Affection Code Blue Records US 1990 Sell This Version
QK 022 Bluejeans Regime I Like(12") Quark QK 022 US 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit