Νίκος Βέρτης

Real Name:
Νίκος Αρβανιτίδης (Nikos Arvanitidis)
Profile:
Greek singer born 21 August 1976 in Gorinchem, Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4695693]

Artist

Albums

9814186 Νίκος Βέρτης - Πολύ Απότομα Βραδιάζει album art Νίκος Βέρτης Πολύ Απότομα Βραδιάζει (Album) Polydor 9814186 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9824574 Νίκος Βέρτης - Πάμε Ψύχη Μου album art Νίκος Βέρτης Πάμε Ψύχη Μου (Album) Mercury 06024 9824574 Greece 2004 Sell This Version
0 602498 766446 Νίκος Βέρτης - Πως Περνώ Τα Βράδυα Μόνος album art Νίκος Βέρτης Πως Περνώ Τα Βράδυα Μόνος (Album) Mercury 0 602498 766446 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
06025 1734150 0 Νίκος Βέρτης - Μόνο Για Σένα album art Νίκος Βέρτης Μόνο Για Σένα (Album) Mercury 06025 1734150 0 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
06025 2703615 1 Νίκος Βέρτης - Όλα Είναι Εδώ album art Νίκος Βέρτης Όλα Είναι Εδώ (Album, Comp) Universal Music Greece 06025 2703615 1 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
06025 2776392 7 Νίκος Βέρτης - Είμαι Μαζί Σου album art Νίκος Βέρτης Είμαι Μαζί Σου(CD, Album) Universal Music Greece 06025 2776392 7 Greece 2011 Sell This Version
520 6999 0001 6 7 Νίκος Βέρτης - Προτάσεις album art Νίκος Βέρτης Προτάσεις (Album) Cobalt Music (2) 520 6999 0001 6 7 Greece 2013 Sell This Version
0520699900606 0 Νίκος Βέρτης - Live Tour 10 Χρόνια album art Νίκος Βέρτης Live Tour 10 Χρόνια(2xCD, Album + DVD, Album) Cobalt Music (2), Theama 0520699900606 0 Greece 2014 Sell This Version
none Νίκος Βέρτης - פעם בחיים - הופעה חיה באצטדיון בלומפילד album art אייל גולן*, שרית חדד*, ניקוס ורטיס* אייל גולן*, שרית חדד*, ניקוס ורטיס* - פעם בחיים - הופעה חיה באצטדיון בלומפילד(CD) NMC United none Israel 2014 Sell This Version
5204958026326 Νίκος Βέρτης - Νίκος Βέρτης album art Νίκος Βέρτης Νίκος Βέρτης(CD, Album) Heaven Music, Theama 5204958026326 Greece 2015 Sell This Version
3614979847756 Νίκος Βέρτης - Ερωτευμένος album art Νίκος Βέρτης Ερωτευμένος (Album) Heaven Music, Theama 3614979847756 Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

578 2 Νίκος Βέρτης - Αστέρι Μου / Πολύ Απότομα Βραδιάζει album art Νίκος Βέρτης Αστέρι Μου / Πολύ Απότομα Βραδιάζει(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 578 2 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
CD PRO 85 Νίκος Βέρτης - Ντουετα album art Πέγκυ Ζήνα, Νίκος Βέρτης Πέγκυ Ζήνα, Νίκος Βέρτης - Ντουετα(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Minos (2) CD PRO 85 Greece 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9873723 1 Νίκος Βέρτης - Πες Το Μου Ξανά album art Νίκος Βέρτης Πες Το Μου Ξανά(CD, Single) Mercury 06024 9873723 1 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
060251720418 Νίκος Βέρτης - 3 track promo sampler album art Νίκος Βέρτης 3 track promo sampler(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr, car) Mercury 060251720418 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
06025 17204188 Νίκος Βέρτης - Πες Το Μου Ξανά / Αποκλείεται / Κάποτε Θα Δεις album art Νίκος Βέρτης Πες Το Μου Ξανά / Αποκλείεται / Κάποτε Θα Δεις(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Greece, Mercury 06025 17204188 Greece 2006 Sell This Version
06025 1781045 7 Νίκος Βέρτης - Όνειρο Αληθινό album art Νίκος Βέρτης Όνειρο Αληθινό(CD, Single) Mercury 06025 1781045 7 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
none Νίκος Βέρτης - משחק החיים album art Sarit Hadad, Νίκος Βέρτης Sarit Hadad, Νίκος Βέρτης - משחק החיים(CD, Single, Promo) אבי גואטה none Israel 2011 Sell This Version
note Νίκος Βέρτης - Δεν Πάει Να Λέει album art Νίκος Βέρτης Δεν Πάει Να Λέει(File, AAC, Single) Cobalt Music (2) note Greece 2013
none Νίκος Βέρτης - Κοντά Σου album art Νίκος Βέρτης Κοντά Σου(File, MP3, Single) Heaven Music none Greece 2015
none Νίκος Βέρτης - Ερωτευμένος album art Νίκος Βέρτης Ερωτευμένος(File, AAC, Single) Heaven Music none Greece 2017
194491174224 Νίκος Βέρτης - Άλλαξα album art Νίκος Βέρτης Άλλαξα(File, AAC, Single) Heaven Music 194491174224 2019
195081985053 Νίκος Βέρτης - Πόσο Με Πλήγωσες album art Νίκος Βέρτης Πόσο Με Πλήγωσες(File, AAC, Single) Heaven Music, Theama 195081985053 2020
195081099033 Νίκος Βέρτης - Si On N'aime Qu'une Fois - Η Λέξη Σ' Αγαπώ album art Νίκος Βέρτης, Amir* Νίκος Βέρτης, Amir* - Si On N'aime Qu'une Fois - Η Λέξη Σ' Αγαπώ(File, AAC, Single) Heaven Music 195081099033 2020

Compilations

06025 1776130 8 Νίκος Βέρτης - Οι Μεγαλύτερες Επιτυχίες album art Νίκος Βέρτης Οι Μεγαλύτερες Επιτυχίες(4xCD, Comp, S/Edition + DVD, Comp) Polydor, Universal 06025 1776130 8 Greece 2008 Sell This Version