Matt Kelly (3)

Real Name:
Matthew Edward Kelly
Profile:
Drummer
In Groups:
Variations:

Matt Kelly (3) Discography Tracks

Vocals

CRUST-07-012 Matt Kelly (3) - Mindless Violence EP album art Fit For Abuse (2) Fit For Abuse (2) - Mindless Violence EP(7", EP) Crust Records CRUST-07-012 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Matt Kelly (3) - Fit For Abuse album art Fit For Abuse (2) Fit For Abuse (2) - Fit For Abuse(Cass) Not On Label none US 1996 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Give 'Em The Boot II album art Various The Gang's All Here Various - Give 'Em The Boot II (Comp) Hellcat Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Sing Loud, Sing Proud! album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Sing Loud, Sing Proud! (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Give 'Em The Boot III album art Various The Legend Of Finn MacCumhail Various - Give 'Em The Boot III (Comp) Hellcat Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Roger Miret And The Disasters album art Roger Miret And The Disasters* Roger Miret And The Disasters* - Roger Miret And The Disasters (Album) Hellcat Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Give 'Em The Boot IV album art Various That's What I Know Various - Give 'Em The Boot IV (Comp) Hellcat Records Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - State Of Discontent album art The Unseen The Unseen - State Of Discontent (Album) Hellcat Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - American Dreamer album art Brain Failure Brain Failure - American Dreamer (Album) "I Used To Fuck People Like You In Prison" Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Give 'Em The Boot V album art Various The Warrior's Code Various - Give 'Em The Boot V (Comp) Hellcat Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - The Meanest Of Times album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Meanest Of Times (Album) Born & Bred Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On Lansdowne Boston MA (March 12 - March 17 2009 Seven Shows Six Nights) (Album) Cooking Vinyl Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Going Out In Style album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Going Out In Style (Album) Independent Label Group, Born & Bred Records Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Signed And Sealed In Blood album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Signed And Sealed In Blood (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Dropkick Murphys album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Dropkick Murphys (Album) Not On Label US 2013 Sell This Version
PKR-068, WS-025 Matt Kelly (3) - Too Little, Too Late album art Fit For Abuse (2) Fit For Abuse (2) - Too Little, Too Late(7") Painkiller Records (2), Warthog Speak PKR-068, WS-025 US 2017 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - 11 Short Stories Of Pain & Glory album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - 11 Short Stories Of Pain & Glory (Album) Born & Bred Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Matt Kelly (3) - Demo album art Get High Get High - Demo(Cass) Not On Label none US 1996 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Do Or Die album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Do Or Die (Album) Hellcat Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Curse Of A Fallen Soul album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Curse Of A Fallen Soul (EP) TKO Records, Hellcat Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - German Lager Vs. Irish Stout album art Dropkick Murphys / Oxymoron Dropkick Murphys / Oxymoron - German Lager Vs. Irish Stout (EP) Flat Records (2) US 1998 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - The Gang's All Here album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - The Gang's All Here (Album) Hellcat Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Give 'Em The Boot II album art Various The Gang's All Here Various - Give 'Em The Boot II (Comp) Hellcat Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
HR # 52 Matt Kelly (3) - Live On A Five album art Dropkick Murphys Dropkick Murphys - Live On A Five(5", Single, Ltd, Gre) Headache Records HR # 52 US 2000 Sell This Version
Matt Kelly (3) - Mob Mentality album art Dropkick Murphys / The Business Dropkick Murphys / The Business - Mob Mentality (Album) Taang! Records, Taang! Records US 2000 Sell This Version