Toby Fox

Real Name:
Robert F. Fox
Profile:
Toby Fox (born October 11, 1991) is an American video game developer and composer. He is best known for developing the critically acclaimed video game Undertale, released in September 2015. He also developed a related game called Deltarune, the first chapter of which was released on October 31, 2018, and has composed various pieces of music for the webcomic Homestuck.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

none Toby Fox - Undertale Demo OST album art Toby Fox Undertale Demo OST(17xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Toby Fox Self-released) none US 2013
none Toby Fox - Undertale Soundtrack album art Toby Fox Undertale Soundtrack (Album) Not On Label (Toby Fox Self-released) none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Toby Fox - Hiveswap Act 1 OST album art James Roach (5) And Toby Fox James Roach (5) And Toby Fox - Hiveswap Act 1 OST(30xFile, MP3, Album, 320) WhatPumpkin none US 2017
none Toby Fox - Deltarune Chapter 1 OST album art Toby Fox Deltarune Chapter 1 OST (Album) Not On Label (Toby Fox Self-released) none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Toby Fox - Deltarune Chapter 2 OST album art Toby Fox Deltarune Chapter 2 OST(47xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Toby Fox Self-released) none 2021

Singles & EPs

none Toby Fox - Bergentrückung / ASGORE (Rob Gasser Remix) album art Toby Fox Bergentrückung / ASGORE (Rob Gasser Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2016
none Toby Fox - Megalovania (Chime Remix) album art Toby Fox Megalovania (Chime Remix)(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2016
none Toby Fox - Mad Mew Mew album art Toby Fox Mad Mew Mew(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Toby Fox Self-released) none 2020

Compilations

none Toby Fox - Undertale Fan Selection CD album art Toby Fox Undertale Fan Selection CD(CD, Comp, Promo) Nintendo Dream Magazine none Japan 2018 Sell This Version
none Toby Fox - Undertale + Deltarune ファンアンコールCD = Undertale + Deltarune Fan Encore CD album art Toby Fox Undertale + Deltarune ファンアンコールCD = Undertale + Deltarune Fan Encore CD(CD, Comp, Promo) Nintendo Dream Magazine none Japan 2019 Sell This Version