Pierce Brosnan

Real Name:
Pierce Brendan Brosnan
Profile:
Born: May 16, 1953, Navan, County Meath, Ireland

Actor who played Remington Steele and James Bond.
In Groups:

Pierce Brosnan Discography Tracks

Albums

Pierce Brosnan - Mamma Mia! album art Various When All I Said And Done and 2 more… Various - Mamma Mia! (Album) Decca US 2006 Sell This Version
Pierce Brosnan - Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (The Movie Soundtrack Featuring The Songs Of ABBA) album art Various Knowing Me, Knowing You and 1 more… Various - Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (The Movie Soundtrack Featuring The Songs Of ABBA) (Album) Capitol Records Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

DMC CLASS 55, DMCCLASS55 Pierce Brosnan - I Love The Movies (Classic Mixes) (Part 1) album art Various SOS and 2 more… Various - I Love The Movies (Classic Mixes) (Part 1)(CDr, Comp, Ltd, P/Mixed) DMC, DMC DMC CLASS 55, DMCCLASS55 UK 2018 Sell This Version