Malcolm Fraser (3)

Real Name:
John Malcolm Fraser
Profile:
Malcolm Fraser, AC, CH, GCL (born 21 May 1930, Toorak, Victoria, Australia – died 20 March 2015, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) was an Australian politician who was the 22nd Prime Minister of Australia and the Leader of the Liberal Party from 1975 to 1983.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4701412]

Artist

Albums

2ABC L 8206 Malcolm Fraser (3) - The Big Broadcast 1932-1982 album art Various The Rt. Hon. Malcolm Fraser Speaks About The Right Of Government To Govern For Three Years, Unless There Are Extraordinary Circumstances, 21.3.1975 (as The Rt. Hon. Malcolm Fraser) and 1 more… Various - The Big Broadcast 1932-1982(2xLP) ABC Records (3) 2ABC L 8206 Australia 1982 Sell This Version