محمد الدمسيري

Real Name:
أجاحود محمد (Ajaḥūd Muḥammad)
Profile:
Mohamed al-Demsiri (died 1990) was a Moroccan Amazigh traditional singer and rabab player.
Variations:
[a4702350]

Artist

محمد الدمسيري Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

محمد الدمسيري - بسمالله أوسيخد / داخ القلوم = Bismallah Ousikhd / Dakh Lakldumies album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* - بسمالله أوسيخد / داخ القلوم = Bismallah Ousikhd / Dakh Lakldumies Koutoubiaphone Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1676 محمد الدمسيري - إويخد أخماس إجنان / رواح دارنح = Iwkhide Akhemasse Ijnane / Rewah Darknekh album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* إويخد أخماس إجنان / رواح دارنح = Iwkhide Akhemasse Ijnane / Rewah Darknekh(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1676 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1780 محمد الدمسيري - Oullah Arguik Albaz / Adakh Nalla Frabbi album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raïs M.Damsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raïs M.Damsiri* - Oullah Arguik Albaz / Adakh Nalla Frabbi(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1780 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1582 محمد الدمسيري - أح أيان يوي واسيف / أياحبيب إزوگن = Ah Ayan Youi Wassif / Aya Hbib Izougn album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* - أح أيان يوي واسيف / أياحبيب إزوگن = Ah Ayan Youi Wassif / Aya Hbib Izougn(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1582 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1527 محمد الدمسيري - وانا أوكان إران الورد / سيدي سعيد أزروال = Ouanna Oukane Irane Elouard Akid Ikkisse / Sidi Said Azeroual album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* - وانا أوكان إران الورد / سيدي سعيد أزروال = Ouanna Oukane Irane Elouard Akid Ikkisse / Sidi Said Azeroual(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1527 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1161 محمد الدمسيري - بسم نتكلداخ فربي / أدورتلات أتاسانو غار فالوحيد album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Mohamed Damsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Mohamed Damsiri* - بسم نتكلداخ فربي / أدورتلات أتاسانو غار فالوحيد(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1161 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1405 محمد الدمسيري - قصيدة الطوموبيل = Kassidate Toumoubile album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Mohamed Damsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Mohamed Damsiri* - قصيدة الطوموبيل = Kassidate Toumoubile(2x7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1405 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1678 محمد الدمسيري - القلم د الكرسي / اسيف نايت هدي = El Kalem Delkourci / Assif Nayt Hady album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* القلم د الكرسي / اسيف نايت هدي = El Kalem Delkourci / Assif Nayt Hady(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1678 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1632 محمد الدمسيري - أصياد / ايگ ربي تسات ايومازك = Aciade / Aïg Rabbi Tissant Loumarg album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = R. Mohamed Demciri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = R. Mohamed Demciri* - أصياد / ايگ ربي تسات ايومازك = Aciade / Aïg Rabbi Tissant Loumarg(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1632 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1157 محمد الدمسيري - أد نسحاضر الشيخ الناخ / إلا ارجا غ الحج = Ad Neshader Chikh Nahk / Illa Rja Gh Lhij album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raıss Mohamed Damsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raıss Mohamed Damsiri* - أد نسحاضر الشيخ الناخ / إلا ارجا غ الحج = Ad Neshader Chikh Nahk / Illa Rja Gh Lhij(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1157 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1528 محمد الدمسيري - هي خشمخ نوض / أمارݣ افنزوݣ = Hay Kchemkh Anode / Amarg Afenzoue album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raiss Mohamed Demsiri* - هي خشمخ نوض / أمارݣ افنزوݣ = Hay Kchemkh Anode / Amarg Afenzoue(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1528 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1490 Raïs Mohamed Damsiri* Zoud Khassad Assataouine(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1490 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1491 محمد الدمسيري - حمدخ ٰإربي اساعت إفولكين أياد / مرحبا مايد أوكان تيويم = Hamdkh Irabbi Ssaat Ifoulkine Ayad / Marhba Maid Oukane Tiquim album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raïs Md. Damsiri* الرايس محمد الدمسيري* = Raïs Md. Damsiri* - حمدخ ٰإربي اساعت إفولكين أياد / مرحبا مايد أوكان تيويم = Hamdkh Irabbi Ssaat Ifoulkine Ayad / Marhba Maid Oukane Tiquim(7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1491 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version
KTP 1677 محمد الدمسيري - أركا يلا لتشين / ربي هد وياخ  album art الرايس محمد الدمسيري* أركا يلا لتشين / ربي هد وياخ (7") Koutoubiaphone KTP 1677 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KTP 5104 محمد الدمسيري - محمد الدمسيري album art محمد الدمسيري محمد الدمسيري(Cass) Koutoubiaphone KTP 5104 Morocco Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit