Lenny Mayes

Lenny Mayes

Real Name:
Leonard Cornell Mayes
Profile:
American soul singer, born 5 April 1951 in Detroit, Michigan, USA, died 8 November 2004 in Southfield, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lenny Mayes

Lenny Mayes Discography

Albums

The Dramatics Featuring Ron Banks - Larry Demps - Willie Ford - Lenny Mayes - L.J. Reynolds* The Dramatics Featuring Ron Banks - Larry Demps - Willie Ford - Lenny Mayes - L.J. Reynolds* - Drama V (Album) ABC Records Canada 1975 Sell This Version