Prezes (3)

Real Name:
Łukasz Niedźwiadek
Profile:
Polish singer.
Died 8 November 2015, aged 38.
Aliases:
[a4702823]

Artist

Prezes (3) Discography Tracks

Compilations

602547647344 Prezes (3) - Andrzejkowe Disco Party album art Various Szalony Club Various - Andrzejkowe Disco Party(CD, Comp) RegioRecords, Universal Music Polska 602547647344 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
60254776795 Prezes (3) - Karnawał W Rytmie Disco Polo album art Various Kwiaty Various - Karnawał W Rytmie Disco Polo(CD, Comp) RegioRecords, Universal Music Polska 60254776795 Poland 2016 Sell This Version