Marilyn Chambers

Marilyn Chambers

Real Name:
Marilyn Ann Briggs
Profile:
Former Ivory Snow baby, porn superstar and legitimate actress, most notably "Behind the Green Door" and David Cronenberg's "Rabid".
She was born 22 April 1952 in Providence, Rhode Island, died 12 April 2009 in Santa Clarita, Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Sites:
[a470373]

Artist

Marilyn Chambers Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Marilyn Chambers Benihana (Single) Roulette Italy 1976 Sell This Version
7N 25737 Marilyn Chambers Benihana(7", Single, Sol) Pye International 7N 25737 UK 1977 Sell This Version
none Marilyn Chambers First Blue Disc(Flexi, 5", S/Sided, Single, Card) Paul Raymond Publications none US 1979 Sell This Version
MR-1001 Marilyn Chambers Shame On You(7", Single) Miracle Records (31) MR-1001 US 1980 Sell This Version