Liz McClarnon

Liz McClarnon

Real Name:
Elizabeth Margaret McClarnon
Profile:
Born April 10, 1981 in Liverpool, United Kingdom.
British singer and former member of Atomic Kitten.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a470984]

Artist