M. Shadows

Real Name:
Matthew Charles Sanders
Profile:
Born: July 31, 1981, Huntington Beach, California
Aliases:
Variations:

M. Shadows Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

M. Shadows - The River album art Good Charlotte Feat. M. Shadows and Synyster Gates Good Charlotte Feat. M. Shadows and Synyster Gates - The River (Single, Maxi) Epic, Daylight Europe 2006 Sell This Version