Булат Газданов

Real Name:
Булат Гаппоевич Газданов
Profile:
Born. 22.06.1936
Soviet Osetian and Russian conductor, composer and accordion player and teacher. People's Artist of Russia (2008).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4712553]

Artist

Булат Газданов Discography Tracks

Albums

33С30-07875, 33С30-07876 Булат Газданов - Осетинские мелодии album art Б. Газданов* Осетинские мелодии(LP) Мелодия, Мелодия 33С30-07875, 33С30-07876 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
С30 22017 007 Булат Газданов - Старинные осетинские наигрыши  album art Булат Газданов Старинные осетинские наигрыши (LP) Мелодия С30 22017 007 USSR 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

33Д-00019049–50 Булат Газданов - Осетинские нар. танцы album art Б. Газданов* Осетинские нар. танцы(7") Мелодия 33Д-00019049–50 USSR 1966 Sell This Version