Allen Clapp

Real Name:
Allen Gordon Clapp
Profile:
American singer, guitarist and songwriter, born 5 August 1967.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Allen Clapp

Albums

mar079 Allen Clapp - Available Light album art Allen Clapp Available Light(CD, Album) March Records mar079 US 2002 Sell This Version
MLMO19 Allen Clapp - Six Seasons album art Allen Clapp Six Seasons(CD, Album) Mystery Lawn Music MLMO19 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

flw002, EV-106763-00-1 ST- Allen Clapp - Very Peculiar Feeling / Motorcycle Angle album art Allen Clapp / Bridge (19) Allen Clapp / Bridge (19) - Very Peculiar Feeling / Motorcycle Angle(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Four Letter Words, Eva-Tone Soundsheets flw002, EV-106763-00-1 ST- US 1990 Sell This Version
BUS019, bus stop 19 Allen Clapp - Mystery Lawn album art Allen Clapp Mystery Lawn(7") The Bus Stop Label, The Bus Stop Label BUS019, bus stop 19 US 1992 Sell This Version
ER-156 Allen Clapp - Brown Formica Table album art Allen Clapp Brown Formica Table(7", Single, Lem) Elefant Records ER-156 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
BUS055 Allen Clapp - Whenever We're Together album art Allen Clapp Whenever We're Together(CD, EP) The Bus Stop Label BUS055 US 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

BUS1021 Allen Clapp - Something Strange Happens album art Allen Clapp Something Strange Happens(CD, Comp) The Bus Stop Label BUS1021 US 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit