Kevin Russell (2)

Kevin Russell (2)

Real Name:
Kevin Richard Russell
Profile:
Kevin Russell (born 12 January 1964 in Hamburg, Germany) is the vocalist of German hard rock bands Böhse Onkelz and Veritas Maximus.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kevin Russell (2) Discography

Vocals

Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Kill The Hippies (EP) I.EM.OI Produktion Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Der Nette Mann (Album) Rock-O-Rama Records, Rock-O-Rama Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkels* Böhse Onkels* - Böse Menschen - Böse Lieder (Album) Rock-O-Rama Records, Rock-O-Rama Records Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Various Hässlich (as Kevin) and 1 more… Various - No Surrender! Vol.2 (Comp) Rock-O-Rama Records, Rock-O-Rama Records Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Onkelz Wie Wir ... (Album) Metal Enterprises Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Boehse Onkelz* Boehse Onkelz* - Kneipenterroristen (Album) Metal Enterprises Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Hässlich (Comp) Rock-O-Rama Records, Rock-O-Rama Records, Rock-O-Rama Records Germany 1988 Sell This Version
SR 11 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Was Kann Ich Dafür / Hass(7", Single, Bla) Street Rock N Roll SR 11 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Freitag Nacht / Mexico (Comp) Rock-O-Rama Records Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Es Ist Soweit (Album) Metal Enterprises Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Könige Für Einen Tag (Comp) Metal Enterprises Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Wir Ham' Noch Lange Nicht Genug (Album) Bacillus Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Gehasst, Verdammt, Vergöttert and 7 more… Böhse Onkelz - Heilige Lieder (Album) Bacillus Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Live In Vienna (Album) Bacillus Records, Bellaphon Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Schwarz (Album) Bacillus Records Germany 1993 Sell This Version
893241 2 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Finde Die Wahrheit(CD, Maxi) Onkelz Productions 893241 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8409012 8 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Hier Sind Die Onkelz(CD, Album) Onkelz Productions, Virgin 7243 8409012 8 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
290.09.076 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Digital World(CD, Comp, Enh) Bacillus Records 290.09.076 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - E.I.N.S. (Album) Onkelz Productions Germany 1996 Sell This Version
7243 842349 2 8 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - E.I.N.S.(CD, Album, RE, Unofficial, Tin) Virgin Schallplatten GmbH 7243 842349 2 8 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 44708 2 1 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Live In Dortmund(2xCD, Album) Onkelz Productions 7243 8 44708 2 1 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
VLT - 1997 Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Viva Los Tioz (Die Generalaufnahme)(CD, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label (Böhse Onkelz) VLT - 1997 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Viva Los Tioz (Album) Onkelz Productions Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Ein Böses Märchen ...Aus Tausend Finsteren Nächten (Album) rule23 recordings Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Böhse Onkelz Böhse Onkelz - Dunkler Ort (Maxi) Onkelz Productions Germany 2000 Sell This Version