Real Name:
William R. Maybray, Sr.
Profile:
American musician, born 14 May 1944, died 5 December 2004.
In Groups:
Variations:

Billy Maybray Discography Tracks

The Jaggerz The Jaggerz - Introducing The Jaggerz (Album) Gamble, Gamble US 1969 Sell This Version
The Jaggerz The Jaggerz - We Went To Different Schools Together (Album) Kama Sutra US 1970 Sell This Version