Real Name:
William R. Maybray, Sr.
Profile:
American musician, born 14 May 1944, died 5 December 2004.
In Groups:
Variations:

Billy Maybray Discography Tracks

Billy Maybray - We Went To Different Schools Together album art The Jaggerz The Jaggerz - We Went To Different Schools Together (Album) Kama Sutra US 1970 Sell This Version