F. Scott Fitzgerald

F. Scott Fitzgerald

Real Name:
Francis Scott Key Fitzgerald
Profile:
American writer of short stories and novels.
Born: September 24, 1896, St. Paul, Minnesota
Died: December 21, 1940, Hollywood, California
Variations:

F. Scott Fitzgerald Discography

Albums

TALKMC 025 Michael J Shannon, F. Scott Fitzgerald Michael J Shannon, F. Scott Fitzgerald - The Great Gatsby(2xCass, Album) MCI Spoken Word TALKMC 025 UK 1994 Sell This Version
PEN 49, ISBN 0-14-086048-7 F. Scott Fitzgerald The Great Gatsby(2xCass) BBC Records, BBC Audiobooks PEN 49, ISBN 0-14-086048-7 UK 1994 Sell This Version
ISBN-13: 978-3-257-80901-5, ISBN-10: 3-257-80901-8, 978 3 257 80901 5 F. Scott Fitzgerald Drei Stunden Zwischen Zwei Flügen(6xCD + Box) Diogenes Hörbuch, Diogenes Hörbuch, Diogenes Hörbuch ISBN-13: 978-3-257-80901-5, ISBN-10: 3-257-80901-8, 978 3 257 80901 5 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
978-3-257-80243-6 F. Scott Fitzgerald, Gert Heidenreich F. Scott Fitzgerald, Gert Heidenreich - Der Seltsame Fall Des Benjamin Button(CD) Diogenes Hörbuch 978-3-257-80243-6 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Ф. С. Фицджеральд* = F. S. Fitzgerald* Ф. С. Фицджеральд* = F. S. Fitzgerald* - Великий Гэтсби / The Great Gatsby(CD-ROM, Album, MP3) Эксмо none Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit