Coya

Coya

Real Name:
Marcos Vasotto-Coya
Profile:
Born 1986 in Montevideo, Uruguay
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Coya
[a471454]

Artist

Coya Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

grhk005 Coya MicroMacro EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 256) grhk.org grhk005 Uruguay 2006
Coya Quanto EP (EP) Raised Music, Raised Music Spain 2008

Miscellaneous

grhk016 Coya / Z@P Coya / Z@P - 3.33(3xFile, MP3, 320) grhk.org grhk016 Uruguay 2006