Khaled Hosseini

Real Name:
خالد حسینی
Profile:
Khaled Hosseini (born 1965) is an Afghan-born American novelist and physician.
Sites:
[a4716084]

Artist

Albums

0-7435-4523-0 Khaled Hosseini - The Kite Runner album art Khaled Hosseini The Kite Runner (Album) Simon & Schuster Audio Division 0-7435-4523-0 US 2003 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-82-516-2435-0 Khaled Hosseini - A Thousand Splendid Suns album art Khaled Hosseini A Thousand Splendid Suns (Album) Simon & Schuster Audio ISBN 978-82-516-2435-0 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
978-3-86974-009-6 Khaled Hosseini Drachenläufer(9xCD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher 978-3-86974-009-6 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version