Mik Kaminski

Real Name:
Michael Kaminski
Profile:
English violin player, born 2nd September 1951 in Harrogate, North Yorkshire.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SN-7176 Whirling Dervish — Mik Kaminski Violinski featuring Mik Kaminski Violinski featuring Mik Kaminski - Whirling Dervish(LP, Album) Accord (2) SN-7176 US 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Beatles, Blues And Blue Violin — Mik Kaminski Phil Bates (2) And Mik Kaminski Featuring Tina McBain Phil Bates (2) And Mik Kaminski Featuring Tina McBain - Beatles, Blues And Blue Violin(CD, Album) Essential Music (3) none UK 2010 Sell This Version