Kazuyuki Morita

Real Name:
森田和幸 (Kazuyuki Morita)
Profile:
Born in September 16, 1965 in Kakogawa, Hyogo.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

PCCA-01437 Kazuyuki Morita - Roots album art Momoe Shimano A.K.A MOÉT* 陽炎 Momoe Shimano A.K.A MOÉT* - Roots(CD, Album) DNA (8), Pony Canyon PCCA-01437 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Production

WPC6-8227 Kazuyuki Morita - あのねのね伝説 ~Original And Super Dance Remix~ album art あのねのね* あのねのね* - あのねのね伝説 ~Original And Super Dance Remix~(CD, Maxi) WEA Japan WPC6-8227 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
PHCL-5066 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police Original Sound Track II -Sound File- / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラックⅡ album art Akihiko Matsumoto Akihiko Matsumoto - Rhythm And Police Original Sound Track II -Sound File- / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラックⅡ(CD, Album) Mercury PHCL-5066 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
PHCL-5059 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police (Original Sound Track) / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art F.F.S.S.*, 松本晃彦* F.F.S.S.*, 松本晃彦* - Rhythm And Police (Original Sound Track) / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD) Mercury PHCL-5059 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
WQJB-1008 Kazuyuki Morita - 悲しみの花に (DJ Hasebe Remix) album art Sugar Soul Sugar Soul - 悲しみの花に (DJ Hasebe Remix)(12", Cle) A.K.A. Bounce, WEA Japan WQJB-1008 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
PHCL-5106 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police Original Sound Track III / The Movie F.F.S.S. / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラックⅢ album art F.F.S.S.*, 松本晃彦* F.F.S.S.*, 松本晃彦* - Rhythm And Police Original Sound Track III / The Movie F.F.S.S. / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラックⅢ(CD, Album) Mercury PHCL-5106 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
WPC6-10007 Sugar Soul Sugar Soul - ナミビア(CD, Maxi) WEA Japan WPC6-10007 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
WPC6-10027 Kazuyuki Morita - Garden album art Sugar Soul Feat. Kenji* Sugar Soul Feat. Kenji* - Garden(CD, EP) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) WPC6-10027 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
WPC6-10052 Kazuyuki Morita - Siva 1999 album art Sugar Soul / Zeebra Sugar Soul / Zeebra - Siva 1999(CD, Maxi) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) WPC6-10052 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Kazuyuki Morita - On album art Sugar Soul Sugar Soul - On (Album) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Kazuyuki Morita - Hey World album art DJ Hasebe DJ Hasebe - Hey World (Album) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Kazuyuki Morita - Respect Yourself album art Sugar Soul Sugar Soul - Respect Yourself (Maxi) Flava Records (2) Japan 2000 Sell This Version
WPC6-10083 Kazuyuki Morita - うず album art Sugar Soul Garden (Final Mix) Sugar Soul - うず(CD, Album) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) WPC6-10083 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
AVCD-11758 Kazuyuki Morita - Main Pass album art DJ Hasebe DJ Hasebe - Main Pass(CD, Comp) Avex Trax AVCD-11758 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
WPC6-10097 Kazuyuki Morita - How To Walk In The Sky album art Ryo The Skywalker Introduction → Sunny Day Walk (Live At Sugar Soul Tour 2000 うず Zepp Tokyo On 6th, July, 2000) Ryo The Skywalker - How To Walk In The Sky(CD, MiniAlbum) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) WPC6-10097 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
WPC6-10209 Kazuyuki Morita - Soul Jam album art Sugar Soul Sugar Soul - Soul Jam(CD, Album) WEA Japan, A.K.A. Records (2) WPC6-10209 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
UMCK-9527, UMBX-1503 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police Original Sound Track IV / The Movie 2 F.F.S.S. / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラック The Movie 2 「レインボーブリッジを閉鎖せよ!」 album art F.F.S.S.*, 松本晃彦* F.F.S.S.*, 松本晃彦* - Rhythm And Police Original Sound Track IV / The Movie 2 F.F.S.S. / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラック The Movie 2 「レインボーブリッジを閉鎖せよ!」(CD + DVD-V, Ltd) Universal Music, Universal Music UMCK-9527, UMBX-1503 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UMCK-4053 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police/The Remix / 「踊る大捜査線」オリジナル・サウンドトラック・リミックス album art Various Various - Rhythm And Police/The Remix / 「踊る大捜査線」オリジナル・サウンドトラック・リミックス(CD) Universal Music UMCK-4053 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UMCK-4054 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police/The Movie 2~Sound File スコア篇 / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル サウンドトラックⅤ The Movie 2 「レインボーブリッジを閉鎖せよ!」 album art Akihiko Matsumoto >> F.F.S.S.* Akihiko Matsumoto >> F.F.S.S.* - Rhythm And Police/The Movie 2~Sound File スコア篇 / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル サウンドトラックⅤ The Movie 2 「レインボーブリッジを閉鎖せよ!」(CD, Album) Universal Music UMCK-4054 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UMCK-9526 Kazuyuki Morita - Rhythm And Police/The Best / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラック 復習篇 album art F.F.S.S.* Produced By 松本晃彦* F.F.S.S.* Produced By 松本晃彦* - Rhythm And Police/The Best / 踊る大捜査線 オリジナル・サウンドトラック 復習篇(CD, Album, Ltd) Universal Music UMCK-9526 Japan 2003 Sell This Version