Ichizo Seo

Real Name:
瀬尾 一三 / Ichizou Seo
Profile:
Japanese producer / arranger / songwriter.
Born 30 September 1947 in Hyogo Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ETP-9075 Ichizo Seo - 貘 album art 瀬尾一三* (Album) Express ETP-9075 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
GW-7093 Ichizo Seo - The Golden Section album art Ichizo Seo The Golden Section(LP) Crown (3) GW-7093 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
28.3H-232 Ichizo Seo - Gall Force Eternal Story Music From The Original Animation Soundtrack - ガルフォース エターナル・ストーリー album art Ichizo Seo Gall Force Eternal Story Music From The Original Animation Soundtrack - ガルフォース エターナル・ストーリー (Album) Epic 28.3H-232 Japan 1986 Sell This Version