Hideaki Tokunaga

Real Name:
徳永 英明 (Tokunaga Hideaki)
Profile:
Japanese singer / songwriter.
Born 27 February 1961 in Fukuoka Prefecture, southern Japan; grew up in Fukuoka and Hyogo Prefectures.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RCD-2026 Hideaki Tokunaga - Radio album art Hideaki Tokunaga Radio(CD, Album) Radio City (3) RCD-2026 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
RCD-2013 Hideaki Tokunaga - Girl album art Hideaki Tokunaga Girl(CD, Album) Radio City (3) RCD-2013 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Hideaki Tokunaga - Birds album art Hideaki Tokunaga Birds (Album) Radio City (3) Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hideaki Tokunaga - Dear album art 徳永英明* Dear (Album) Radio City (3) Japan 1988 Sell This Version
C292-2 Hideaki Tokunaga - Realize album art Hideaki Tokunaga Realize(CD, Album) Roh C292-2 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
APCA 16 Hideaki Tokunaga Justice(CD, Album) Roh APCA 16 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
APCA 30 Hideaki Tokunaga Revolution(CD, Album) Roh APCA 30 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
APCA-107 Hideaki Tokunaga Nostalgia(CD, Album) Apollon APCA-107 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
APCA-148 Hideaki Tokunaga 太陽の少年(CD, Album) Beatone APCA-148 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
APCA 178 Hideaki Tokunaga Bless(CD, Album) Beatone APCA 178 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KICS 800 Hideaki Tokunaga Remind(CD, Album) KMW KICS 800 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
UMCK-1195 Hideaki Tokunaga - Vocalist album art Hideaki Tokunaga Vocalist(CD, Album) Universal Sigma UMCK-1195 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
UMCK-1212 Hideaki Tokunaga - Vocalist 2 album art Hideaki Tokunaga Vocalist 2(CD, Album) Universal Music, A&M Records UMCK-1212 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
UMCK-9277 Hideaki Tokunaga We All(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Universal Sigma UMCK-9277 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AY07-71 Hideaki Tokunaga - 輝きながら… album art 徳永英明* 輝きながら…(7", Single) Radio City (3) AY07-71 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
AY07-97 徳永英明* 最後の言い訳(7") Radio City (3) AY07-97 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
APDA-0027 Hideaki Tokunaga - 壊れかけのRadio album art 徳永英明* 壊れかけのRadio(CD, Mini) Roh, Apollon APDA-0027 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
X230EP16 Hideaki Tokunaga - 夢を信じて album art 徳永英明* 夢を信じて(7", Single, Promo) ROH X230EP16 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
APDA-157 Hideaki Tokunaga - 未来飛行 album art Hideaki Tokunaga 未来飛行(CD, Mini, Single) Studio Aporon, Beatone Records APDA-157 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
SMC-1247 Hideaki Tokunaga - 恋をしてゆこう album art 德永英明* 恋をしてゆこう(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music SMC-1247 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SMC-1477 Hideaki Tokunaga - 小さな祈り ~P.S.アイラヴユー album art 德永英明* 小さな祈り ~P.S.アイラヴユー(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Universal Music SMC-1477 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SMC-1450 Hideaki Tokunaga - 愛が哀しいから album art 德永英明* 愛が哀しいから(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Universal Music SMC-1450 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

Hideaki Tokunaga - Intro. album art Hideaki Tokunaga Intro. (Comp) Radio City (3) Japan 1987 Sell This Version
APCA-73 Hideaki Tokunaga Intro. II(CD, Comp) Apollon APCA-73 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
UMCK-1135 Hideaki Tokunaga - シングルコレクション (1986-1991) album art Hideaki Tokunaga シングルコレクション (1986-1991)(CD, Comp) Universal UMCK-1135 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit