Kaori Kumi

Kaori Kumi

Real Name:
深町陽子
Profile:
Japanese singer and actress. Born in 1949. Released four singles in the late 1960s, before marrying and retiring from showbusiness.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaori Kumi
[a4718144]

Artist

Kaori Kumi Discography

Singles & EPs

P-34 久美かおり* = Kaori Kumi 久美かおり* = Kaori Kumi - 今日から私は = Calf Love(7", Single) Columbia P-34 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
P-22 久美かおり* = Kaori Kumi 久美かおり* = Kaori Kumi - くちづけが怖い = Date Without A Kiss(7", Single) Columbia P-22 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
P-67 久美かおり* 髪がゆれている(7", Single) Columbia P-67 Japan 1969 Sell This Version