Patrice Moullet

Real Name:
Patrice Julien Maurice Moullet
Profile:
Born in 1947. Brother of film director Luc Moullet.
French actor and composer. Most notable role is Michel-Ange in Jean-Luc Godard's film “Les Carabiniers” (1963).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

14809, CD 14809 Patrice Moullet - Rock Sous La Dalle album art Alpes - Patrice Moullet* Rock Sous La Dalle(CD, Album) Spalax, Spalax 14809, CD 14809 France 1993 Sell This Version
171 332 Patrice Moullet - Nyctalope album art Patrice Moullet Nyctalope(CD, Album) Distribution Musidisc 171 332 France 1994 Sell This Version
SPALAXCD14971 Patrice Moullet - En Attendant Noe album art Alpes - Patrice Moullet* En Attendant Noe(CD, Album) Spalax Music SPALAXCD14971 France 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MU 764 Patrice Moullet Infrarouge(CD, Maxi) Distribution Musidisc MU 764 France 1994 Sell This Version