Alain Sawaya

Alain Sawaya

Real Name:
آلان صوايا
Profile:
Alain Sawaya (born 1965 in Bamako, Mali) is a Lebanese producer and arranger living in the Ivory Coast.
Variations:
[a4718645]

Artist

Alain Sawaya Discography

Compilations

0946 348107 2 2 Various Young Girl Various - The Best Arabian Nights Party 2006... Ever!(CD, Comp) Virgin 0946 348107 2 2 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version

Videos

0946 349225 9-3 Various يونغ غيرل = Young Girl (as آلان صوايا) Various - الآن الأغاني العربية = Now That's What I Call Arabia -The DVD 3(DVD-V, Comp, PAL, DVD) Virgin 0946 349225 9-3 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version